Honor Rolls

  •  

    Sussex Middle School

    2019-2020

    High Honor Roll

    Third Marking Period

     

    The following students have made the High Honor Roll for the Third Marking Period at Sussex Middle School:

     

    Sixth Grade

    Gabrielle Beauchamp, Joseph Bimbi, Anthony Brown, Sara Bush, Addison Cabrera, Alejandra Callejas, Matthew Cary, Jordan Chinga, Brady Conklin, Sabrina Conklin, Jasper d’Ancona, Trent Grau, Shivani Kapadia, Brandon Kent, Gianna Kimkowski, Lauren Lazier, Moya Lynch, Jerron Martress, Karli Matthews, Tyler Mauro, Maia Isabel Minong, Kaelyn Morris, George Orellana, Abigail Parise, Kaitlyn Simionidis, Rebecca Smith-Petty, Hailey Southard, Grace Thomas, Addison Tuper, Paige Van Nieuwland.

     

    Seventh Grade

    John Barron, Kaela Brunner, Leo Castillo, Chelsa Delillo, Evan Dong, John Elko, Thomas Geuther, Jason Holley, Iba Khan, Keira Lewis, Kyle Lubanski, Dylan Masters, Kelse McGary, Dona McGoonan, Daniel Musilli, Frederick Ogrinz, Averie Olinger, Krystal Out, Isabella Portante, Rebecca Quiros, Loghan Scerbo, Angus Schmitt, William Schreiber, Camdyn Smolinski, Carmella Sta Teresa, Layden Talmadge, Donald Weiss.

     

    Eighth Grade

    Gisele Alfaro, Ariana Barillari, Tabitha Biasi, Leslie Bittner, Grace Bortnick, Leah Bottoms, Zahra Boussaid, Tyler Bush, Grace Cacciaguida, Emmet Clark, Mikayla Conklin, Skylar Craig, Madison Dixon, Aaron Domanski, Hanna Gardner, Eliona Gerbeshi, Caroline Jaffoni, Madeline Kappelmeier, Chase Krisanda, Katelyn Lazier, Cade Martress, Mia Mastros, Tabitha Nestor, Heidi Out, Nicole Palmenberg, Julianna Pietrodangelo, Lily Simons, Kyle Stellmann, Rachel Teague, Sofie Teitsma, Nicholas Thomas, Alexis VanOrden, Hailey White, Emma Whitesell, Cloey Yanecko.

      

    Sussex Middle School

    2019-2020

    Honor Roll

    Third Marking Period

     

    The following students have made the Honor Roll for the Third Marking Period at Sussex Middle School:

     

    Sixth Grade

    Sarah Alkiswani, Alexandra Antiochos, Autumn Babcock, Cadence Bourne, Michael Braga, Shannon Coyle, Lynora Elston, McKenzie Grieco, Lexi Magill, Abigail Mastros, Larissa McKay, Saige Olinger, Linda Payne, Kennedy Shepherd, Brody Simons, Adam Special, Avery Wuhrl, Charles Yanecko.

     

    Seventh Grade

    Neeko Basanyi, Ashley Boffa, Arwa Boussaid, Alexa Carroll, Aidan Coyle, Lauren Dericks, Cody DiCarlo, Maverick Estler, Evan Fetzer, Alyssa Greene, Kaelyn Link, Madison Mahouchick, Shyann McMickle, Austin Mitchell, Bianca Munoz-Craig, Emily Pritchard, Rebekah Ripley, Alec Sekelsky, Dylan Snook, Brenna Sopov, Jett Stephenson, Sarah Terwilliger, Amanda Vandermark, Gabriella Vealey, Sarah Wynn, Kianna Zill-Osborne.

     

    Eighth Grade

    Francisco Agrelo, Steven Beco, Carson Citro, Kerstin Crane, Lucian D’Ambrosi, Lauren Fattorusso, Brayden Franko, Jacob Guinta, Emily Morgan, Edward Muller, Ella Nuss, Alysha Vandermark, Alena VanHorn.